Applied Teams
2019 Winter Classic QSC 3v3 Indoor
 Boys
 Under 9
   Arsenal Black
Arsenal Red
BSC Union Grey
BSC Union Red
Carbon United Crush (PA)
DPR 10M Classic 1
DPR 10M Classic 2
Pennridge Gunners 2010 (1)
Pennridge Gunners 2010 (2)
QSC Riptide Blue (PA)
QSC Riptide White (PA)
Valley Venom (PA)
Warrington Blue (PA)
Warrington Gray (PA)
Warrington Red (PA)
Warrington White (PA)
WRA Liverpool 11 (PA)
YTP Academy (PA)
 Under 10
   2009 BSC Boys Union Red
BSC 2009 Boys Union Blue
BSC 2009 Boys United Black (PA)
BSC 2009 Boys United Grey (NY)
Buckingham United Blue
Buckingham United Blue ICE
HFC Rangers (PA)
HFC Ready
Parkwood (PA)
Parkwood 2 (PA)
QSC Pumas
QSC Pumas Blue
Valley Venom
Warrington Red (PA)
Warrington White (PA)
WSC FURY BLACK (PA)
WSC FURY MAROON (PA)
WSC FURY WHITE (PA)
 Under 11
   Buckingham United Green 2008 1 (PA)
Buckingham United Green 2008 2 (PA)
Buckingham United Green 2008 3 (PA)
Carbon United Renegades Blue (PA)
Carbon United Renegades Green (PA)
Penn Athletics Patriots Red (PA)
Penn Athletics Patriots White (PA)
QSC Pumas (PA)
Quakertown Fury Blue
Quakertown Fury Blue 2
Quakertown Fury Blue 3
Quakertown Fury White
Quakertown Fury White 2
St. Thomas More - Red (PA)
St. Thomas More - White (PA)
 Under 12
   Blue 2007 (PA)
Boyertown SC United Blue
Boyertown SC United Red
Boyertown SC United White
Coventry FC United (Gray)
Coventry FC United (Red)
Coventry FC United (White)
Orange 2007 (PA)
Pennridge Athletico (PA)
Pennridge Barca (PA)
Pennridge Black
Pennridge Gray
Pennridge RM (PA)
Pennridge Yellow
QSC Impact Blue
QSC Impact White
QSC Impact Yellow
Quakertown Impact Dark Blue
UKIES BLACK (PA)
UKIES GRAY (PA)
UKIES RED (PA)
Valley Raptors White (PA)
VCS Raptors Blue (PA)
 Under 13
   QSC Predators 1
QSC Predators 2
QSC Predators 3
QSC Predators 4
QSC Predators 5
QSC Predators 6
QSC Predators 7
QSC Predators 8
Whitpain 06 United Black (PA)
Whitpain 06 United Green (PA)
 Under 14
   Diamond Nuggets
LMYA Strikers 05B Gray
LMYA Strikers 05B Navy
LMYA Strikers 05B White
QSC 06 Futsal
QSC Warriors 1 (PA)
QSC Warriors 2 (PA)
QSC Warriors 3 (PA)
South Central Attackers (PA)
The Razors
 Under 15
   Buckingham United Black (PA)
Buckingham United Blue (PA)
Buckingham United Red (PA)
Buckingham United White (PA)
Cannibals (PA)
Grey Gunners (PA)
Pennridge Gunners Green (PA)
Pennridge Gunners Yellow (PA)
Pennridge Gunners Yellow 2 (PA)
QSC Polar United
QSC Thrashers
QSC White Lightning
 Girls
 Under 9
   BUSC U9 Blue G1 (PA)
BUSC U9 Blue G2 (PA)
LMYA Blaze 1
LMYA Blaze 2
Qsc Fusion 1
Qsc Fusion 2
Qsc Fusion 3
YTP Academy (PA)
 Under 10
   BSC United Red
HFC Rangers (PA)
HFC Rangers 2 (PA)
QSC Titans 3
QSC Titans
QSC Titans 2
VSC Volcanoes
 Under 11
   Blast White W
Blast White X
Blast White Y
Blast White Z
Orange Justice (PA)
The Mighty Eagle's (PA)
Warrington Lightning (PA)
 Under 12
   Blast Blue X
Blast Blue Y
Blast Blue Z
Fireworks
Ghostbusters
LMYA- Tigers (PA)
LMYA-Tigers 2 (PA)
MUSC '07 Storm - Blue
MUSC '07 Storm - Gray
MUSC '07 Storm - Yellow
SL Storm 1 (PA)
SL Storm 2 (PA)
SL Storm 3 (PA)
Titans Black
Titans Blue
Titans White
Triple Threat
Whitpain Wings
WL Elmo's World (PA)
WL Ninja Turtles (PA)
WL Spicy Avocados (PA)
 Under 13
   F.A.M.E
Outcasts (PA)
Pts (PA)
QSC Freedom Blue
QSC Freedom Green
QSC Freedom Red (PA)
QSC Freedom White
Sting
The Fireballs (PA)
Triple Threat (PA)
Ukrainian Black (PA)
Ukrainian Blue (PA)
 Under 14
   FC Bucks
QSC Huskies 1 (PA)
QSC Huskies 2 (PA)
QSC Huskies 3 (PA)
QSC Huskies 4 (PA)
QSC Huskies 5 (PA)
VE Freedom - Gray (PA)
VE Freedom - White (PA)
VE Freedom Green (PA)
 Under 15
   Crushers
PASC Vipers Black
PASC Vipers Red
PASC Vipers Yellow
QSC Mayhem (PA)
Run Like The Winded
SS Venom (PA)
Towamencin Tigers 3 (PA)
TSC Pink Ladies
TSC Strikers (PA)
TSC Tigers 1 (PA)
 Under 16 - 19 High School
   FC Bucks Adrenaline (PA)
QSC Electric City (PA)
QSC Jamwich (PA)
Ridge Panthers (PA)
SL Spartans
Upper Darby FC Phoenix
 Coed
 Under 11
   QSC E.C.M.C Blast-Fury
QSC J.A.B.A Blast-Fury
QSC Richland AFNE
QSC S.M.J.C Blast-Fury
QSC The e-lemon-ators (PA)
QSC Z.E.L.I. Blast-Fury
Soccer Shockers (PA)
 Under 13
   ERBJ Soccer
K JAM (PA)
Name (PA)
QSC 1-800-Get Lost (PA)
QSC Good CALL
QSC United (PA)
Rampage
ROCD (PA)
The Fire Ducks
Total elimination (PA)
 Under 15
   CAPT Kaeden Crew (PA)
Eliminator's - QSC (PA)
Elmer's World
Powerhouse (PA)
QSC AC2 (PA)
QSC Menace
QSC Razorbacks (PA)
QSC The Goal Diggers
 Under 16 - 19 High School
   Gucci Gang